banner

FULL FIXTURES

WC 6/5/2024

 

 

 

 

 

07/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

Clock Cavaliers

beat

Chem Path

SFX School

07/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

Team United

beat

Cheshire Lines

Newsham Park

07/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

Whitefield

lost to

M Commonwealth

Whitefield

07/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Borderline

lost to

Liverpool Hunters

Birkenhead Park

07/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

St Martins

beat

MCS Dynamos

Stuart Road

07/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Strollers

off

Team United 2

Maghull

08/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

BT Wavertree

off

Wirral Blasters

Wavertree

08/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

LSK Lions

lost to

Aintree Sixes

Newsham Park

08/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Park Casuals

beat

Newsham Park

Birkenhead Park

08/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Mossley Hill

lost to

Liverpool CC

Mossley Hill

08/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Grace Halewood

off

Wavertree

Cheshire Lines

09/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

SLAM

off

Superkings

Newsham Park

09/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

MS Maghull

beat

Aigburth

MS Maghull

11/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

Mersey Strikers

lost to

KPSC

Parkfield Liscard

WC 13/5/2024

 

 

 

 

 

14/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Strollers

lost to

Team United 2

Maghull

14/05/2024

Junior Cup R1

Grace Halewood

beat

Wavertree

Cheshire Lines

14/05/2024

Senior Cup R1

SLAM

lost to

Superkings

Newsham Park

14/05/2024

Division 1

Clock Cavaliers

off

BT Wavertree

SFX

14/05/2024

Division 2

Wirral Blasters

lost to

LSK Lions

Birkenhead SM

14/05/2024

Division 2

M Commonwealth

beat

Whitefield

Whitefield

14/05/2024

Division 3

Strollers

off

Park Casuals

Maghull

15/05/2024

Division 4

Lions

lost to

Liverpool CC

Liverpool

15/05/2024

Division 2

KPSC

off

SLAM

Newsham Park

15/05/2024

Division 3

Borderline

lost to

Newsham Park

Birkenhead Park

15/05/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

off

St Martins

Mossley Hill

15/05/2024

Division 4

Wavertree

off

MCS Dynamos

Wavertree

15/05/2024

Division 4

Hunters

off

MS Maghull

Aigburth

16/05/2024

Division 1

Cheshire Lines

off

Chem Path

Cheshire Lines

16/05/2024

Division 1

Commonwealth (PL)

off

Superkings

Parkfield Liscard

17/05/2024

Division 3

Team Utd 2

off

Grace Halewood

Newsham Park

WC 20/5/2024

 

 

 

 

 

21/05/2024

Junior Cup QF

St Martins

off

Liverpool CC

Stuart Road

21/05/2024

Senior Cup QF

Commonwealth (PL)

beat

M Commonwealth

Parkfield Liscard

22/05/2024

Junior Cup QF

Liverpool Hunters

off

Park Casuals

Aigburth

22/05/2024

Junior Cup QF

Grace Halewood

off

Team United 2

Cheshire Lines

WC 27/5/2024

 

 

 

 

 

28/05/2024

Division 1

Team United

beat

Cheshire Lines

Newsham Park

28/05/2024

Division 2

Wirral Blasters

off

SLAM

Birkenhead SM

28/05/2024

Division 3

Strollers

off

Grace Halewood

Maghull

28/05/2024

Division 4

Liverpool CC

off

Hunters

Liverpool

29/05/2024

Division 1

BT Wavertree

off

Commonwealth (PL)

Wavertree

29/05/2024

Division 2

LSK Lions

lost to

Whitefield

Newsham Park

29/05/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

off

Borderline

Mossley Hill

29/05/2024

Division 3

Park Casuals

lost to

St Martins

Birkenhead Park

29/05/2024

Division 4

Aigburth

off

Wavertree

Aigburth

29/05/2024

Division 2

M Commonwealth

lost to

Aintree Sixes

Newsham Park

31/05/2024

Senior Cup QF

Clock Cavaliers

lost to

Superkings

SFX

31/05/2024

Division 3

Team Utd 2

off

Newsham Park

Newsham Park

TBC

Division 4

MCS Dynamos

off

Lions

TBC

WC 3/6/2024

 

 

 

 

 

04/06/2024

Division 1

Clock Cavaliers

off

Team United

SFX School

04/06/2024

Division 3

Newsham Park

off

Park Casuals

Birkenhead Park

04/06/2024

Division 3

St Martins

off

Strollers

Stuart Road

05/06/2024

Division 2

KPSC

lost to

M Commonwealth

Newsham Park

05/06/2024

Division 3

Grace Halewood

lost to

Mossley Hill

Cheshire Lines

05/06/2024

Division 3

Borderline

lost to

Team Utd 2

Birkenhead Park

05/06/2024

Division 4

Hunters

beat

MCS Dynamos

Aigburth

06/06/2024

Division 4

Aigburth

beat

Wavertree

Aigburth

06/06/2024

Junior Cup QF

Hunters

lost to

Park Casuals

Birkenhead Park

06/06/2024

Division 1

Commonwealth (PL)

beat

Chem Path

Parkfield Liscard

06/06/2024

Junior Cup QF

Grace Halewood

beat

Team United 2

Cheshire Lines

06/06/2024

Division 4

MS Maghull

lost to

Liverpool CC

MS Maghull

WC 10/06/2024

 

 

 

 

 

11/06/2024

Division 1

Team United

off

Commonwealth (PL)

Newsham Park

11/06/2024

Division 2

Whitefield

lost to

Wirral Blasters

Whitefield

11/06/2024

Division 3

Borderline

lost to

Strollers

Birkenhead Park

11/06/2024

Division 4

Aigburth

off

Hunters

Aigburth

11/06/2024

Division 4

Wavertree

off

Lions

Wavertree

11/06/2024

Senior Cup QF

Team United

beat

Aintree Sixes

Newsham Park

11/06/2024

Junior Cup QF

St Martins

lost to

Liverpool CC

Stuart Road

12/06/2024

Division 1

Chem Path

lost to

Superkings

Mossley Hill

12/06/2024

Division 3

Grace Halewood

beat

Park Casuals

Cheshire Lines

12/06/2024

Division 2

SLAM

off

M Commonwealth

Aigburth

13/06/2024

Division 1

Cheshire Lines

beat

Clock Cavaliers

Cheshire Lines

13/06/2024

Division 2

Aintree Sixes

off

KPSC

Newsham Park

13/06/2024

Division 4

MCS Dynamos

lost to

MS Maghull

MS Maghull

14/06/2024

Division 3

Team Utd 2

lost to

Mossley Hill

Newsham Park

WC 17/06/2024  (Cup Semi-Finals)

 

 

 

17/06/2024

Division 3

Team Utd 2

beat

Newsham Park

Newsham Park

18/06/2024

Division 1

Commonwealth (PL)

beat

Superkings

Parkfield Liscard

18/06/2024

Division 2

Wirral Blasters

lost to

SLAM

Birkenhead SM

18/06/2024

Division 3

St Martins

lost to

Strollers

Stuart Road

19/06/2024

Junior Cup SF

Grace Halewood

beat

Park Casuals

Cheshire Lines

19/06/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

beat

Borderline

Mossley Hill

19/06/2024

Division 4

Wavertree

beat

MCS Dynamos

Wavertree

20/06/2024

Division 1

Cheshire Lines

lost to

Chem Path

Cheshire Lines

WC 24/06/2024

 

 

 

 

 

25/06/2024

Division 1

BT Wavertree

lost to

Chem Path

Wavertree

25/06/2024

Division 2

M Commonwealth

lost to

Wirral Blasters

Birkenhead SM

25/06/2024

Division 2

SLAM

beat

Aintree Sixes

Aigburth

25/06/2024

Division 3

Strollers

off

Team Utd 2

Maghull

25/06/2024

Division 3

St Martins

beat

Grace Halewood

Stuart Road

25/06/2024

Division 4

Liverpool CC

off

MCS Dynamos

Liverpool

26/06/2024

Division 2

KPSC

off

LSK Lions

Newsham Park

26/06/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

beat

Newsham Park

Mossley Hill

26/06/2024

Division 3

Park Casuals

off

Borderline

Birkenhead Park

26/06/2024

Division 4

Hunters

off

Wavertree

Aigburth

27/06/2024

Division 1

Commonwealth (PL)

off

Cheshire Lines

Parkfield Liscard

27/06/2024

Senior Cup SF

Superkings

lost to

Team United

Newsham Park

27/06/2024

Division 3

Newsham Park

lost to

Park Casuals

Birkenhead Park

 

Division 4

MS Maghull

lost to

Aigburth

MS Maghull

WC 01/07/2024

 

 

 

 

 

02/07/2024

Division 2

Whitefield

beat

KPSC

Whitefield

02/07/2024

Division 3

Newsham Park

beat

Grace Halewood

Newsham Park

02/07/2024

Division 4

Wavertree

off

MS Maghull

Wavertree

02/07/2024

Division 3

Team Utd 2

lost to

Park Casuals

Birkenhead Park

03/07/2024

Division 2

LSK Lions

off

M Commonwealth

Newsham Park

03/07/2024

Division 3

Borderline

lost to

St Martins

Birkenhead Park

03/07/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

beat

Strollers

Mossley Hill

03/07/2024

Division 4

Aigburth

beat

Liverpool CC

Aigburth

04/07/2024

Division 1

Cheshire Lines

lost to

Superkings

Cheshire Lines

04/07/2024

Division 1

Clock Cavaliers

lost to

Commonwealth (PL)

SFX

WC 08/07/2024

 

 

 

 

 

09/07/2024

Junior Cup QF

Liverpool Lions

off

MS Maghull

MS Maghull

09/07/2024

Division 2

Wirral Blasters

off

KPSC

Birkenhead SM

09/07/2024

Division 2

Whitefield

off

SLAM

Whitefield

09/07/2024

Division 3

Strollers

off

Newsham Park

Maghull

09/07/2024

Division 3

St Martins

off

Team Utd 2

Stuart Road

09/07/2024

Division 4

Liverpool CC

off

Wavertree

Liverpool

10/07/2024

Division 1

Chem Path

beat

Team United

Mossley Hill

10/07/2024

Division 2

LSK Lions

off

Aintree Sixes

Newsham Park

10/07/2024

Division 4

MCS Dynamos

lost to

Aigburth

Aigburth

11/07/2024

Division 1

Superkings

beat

Clock Cavaliers

Newsham Park

11/07/2024

Division 3

Grace Halewood

lost to

Borderline

Cheshire Lines

TBC

Division 4

MS Maghull

v

Lions

MS Maghull

WC 15/07/2024

 

 

 

 

 

15/07/2024

Division 2

Aintree Sixes

beat

KPSC

Newsham Park

16/07/2024

Division 1

Team United

v

BT Wavertree

Newsham Park

16/07/2024

Division 2

SLAM

v

LSK Lions

Aigburth

16/07/2024

Division 3

Strollers

v

Grace Halewood

Maghull

17/07/2024

Division 1

Chem Path

v

Clock Cavaliers

Mossley Hill

17/07/2024

Division 3

Park Casuals

v

Borderline

Birkenhead Park

17/07/2024

Division 4

Lions

v

Hunters

Aigburth

18/07/2024

Division 1

Commonwealth (PL)

v

Cheshire Lines

Parkfield Liscard

18/07/2024

Division 2

Aintree Sixes

v

Whitefield

Newsham Park

18/07/2024

Division 3

Mossley Hill

v

St Martins

Mossley Hill

18/07/2024

Division 3

Strollers

v

Newsham Park

Maghull

WC 22/07/2024

 

 

 

 

 

23/07/2024

Division 2

SLAM

v

M Commonwealth

Aigburth

23/07/2024

Divison 3

Newsham Park

v

St Martins

Newsham Park

24/07/2024

Division 1

BT Wavertree

v

Cheshire Lines

Wavertree

24/07/2024

Division 3

Park Casuals

v

Mossley Hill

Birkenhead Park

24/07/2024

Division 4

Lions

v

Aigburth

Aigburth

25/07/2024

Division 2

Aintree Sixes

v

Wirral Blasters

Newsham Park

WC 29/07/2024

 

 

 

 

 

30/07/2024

Division 2

KPSC

v

SLAM

Aigburth

30/07/2024

Division 3

Strollers

v

Team Utd 2

Maghull

WC 05/08/2024

 

 

 

 

 

CUT OFF 09/08/2024

 

 

 

 

           
           
           

TBC

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Cup R1

BT Wavertree

v

Wirral Blasters

Wavertree

 

Senior Cup QF

KPSC

v

BT/Wirral Blasters

Newsham Park

 

Senior Cup SF

KPSC/BT/Wirral Blasters

v

Commonwealth (PL)

TBC

 

Junior Cup QF

Liverpool Lions

v

MS Maghull

TBC

 

Junior Cup SF

St Martins

v

Lions/MS Maghull

Stuart Road

 

Division 1

Clock Cavaliers

v

BT Wavertree

SFX

 

Division 1

BT Wavertree

v

Commonwealth (PL)

Wavertree

 

Division 1

Superkings

v

BT Wavertree

Newsham Park

 

Division 1

Clock Cavaliers

v

Team United

SFX School

 

Division 1

Team United

v

Commonwealth (PL)

Newsham Park

 

Division 1

Superkings

v

Team United

Newsham Park

 

Division 2

KPSC

v

LSK Lions

Newsham Park

 

Division 2

LSK Lions

v

M Commonwealth

Newsham Park

 

Division 2

Wirral Blasters

v

KPSC

Birkenhead SM

 

Division 2

Whitefield

v

SLAM

Whitefield

 

Division 2

LSK Lions

v

Aintree Sixes

Newsham Park

 

Division 3

Strollers

v

Park Casuals

Maghull

 

Division 3

Team Utd 2

v

Grace Halewood

Newsham Park

 

Division 3

St Martins

v

Team Utd 2

Stuart Road

 

Division 4

Wavertree

v

MS Maghull

Wavertree

 

Division 4

Hunters

v

MS Maghull

Aigburth

 

Division 4

Liverpool CC

v

Hunters

Liverpool

 

Division 4

MCS Dynamos

v

Lions

TBC

 

Division 4

Wavertree

v

Lions

Wavertree

 

Division 4

Liverpool CC

v

MCS Dynamos

Liverpool

 

Division 4

Liverpool CC

v

Wavertree

Liverpool

 

Division 4

Hunters

v

Wavertree

Aigburth